Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
630 000 € 1 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
650 000 € 1 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
260 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
4 600 000 € 7 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
500 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
43 000 € 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.