Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
260 000 € 3 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
320 000 € 2 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
800 000 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4360 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
190 000 € 1 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
85 000 € 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.