Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3788 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
270 000 € 4 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 67 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
700 000 € 1 460 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
240 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
500 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1045 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 700 000 € 4 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 840 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 768 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
1 400 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
120 000 € 550 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 703 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.