Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
200 000 € 1 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 129 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1020 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
55 000 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
800 000 € 3 480 € / sq.m.

Other Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece

Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1170 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
150 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.