Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
350 000 € 1 840 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
180 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 97 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 1 970 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
110 000 € 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
130 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 59 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
660 000 € 3 880 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
450 000 € 3 600 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
160 000 € 2 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
300 000 € 1 760 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 720 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.