Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
420 000 € 3 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
150 000 € 2 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 73 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
220 000 € 1 290 € / sq.m.

Other Kavala, Greece

Kavala, Greece Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
600 000 € 1 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 475 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
500 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
370 000 € 1 760 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 31000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 8
For Sale
130 000 € 1 570 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 83 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
200 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
170 000 € 2 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
950 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 605 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
520 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 823 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 467 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5829 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 10
For Sale
250 000 € 2 290 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 109 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.