Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
495 000 € 1 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 445 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 412 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 5
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
130 000 € 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
150 000 € 1 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
330 000 € 2 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
86 000 € 1 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 61 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
160 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 321 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.