Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
330 000 € 3 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
600 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3264 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
700 000 € 7 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
345 000 € 1 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 550 000 € 2 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
450 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
200 000 € 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1650 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
170 000 € 1 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 662 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
320 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
270 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
185 000 € 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.