Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
135 000 € 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
250 000 € 1 560 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
600 000 € 2 860 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4080 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
525 000 € 1 610 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 326 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
570 000 € 1 730 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4390 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
95 000 € 520 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 183 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 3 250 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 5 210 € / sq.m.

Other Peloponnese, Greece

Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1330 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 350 000 € 3 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2750 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.