Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
495 000 € 1 110 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 445 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 412 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 5
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
700 000 € 3 680 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
133 000 € 1 060 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
450 000 € 1 680 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 268 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
380 000 € 2 530 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 300 000 € 5 200 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 350 000 € 2 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 457 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
250 000 € 2 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
310 000 € 1 940 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
80 000 € 800 € / sq.m.

Other Kil, Central Macedonia, Greece

Kil, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 810 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
138 000 € 2 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 61 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 206 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
40 000 € 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 89 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.