Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
430 000 € 2 970 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
99 000 € 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
400 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 372 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
40 000 € 450 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 89 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
350 000 € 2 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
430 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.

Other Kavala, Greece

Kavala, Greece Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
750 000 € 1 440 € / sq.m.

Other Thessaly, Greece

Thessaly, Greece Details
  • Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
370 000 € 2 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 151 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
390 000 € 1 180 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 3

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.