Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
750 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 550 000 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 595 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
180 000 € 1 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
360 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
800 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.

Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece

Kori, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4040 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.