Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
320 000 € 1 390 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
200 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
575 000 € 2 210 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 805 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
420 000 € 2 630 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
350 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 234 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
450 000 € 1 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
250 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.

Other Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece

Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 590 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 300 000 € 2 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
Price on request

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
450 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
550 000 € 1 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.