Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
90 000 € 410 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
100 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
60 000 € 420 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
500 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.

Other Kavala, Greece

Kavala, Greece Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 424 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
170 000 € 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
850 000 € 3 530 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 241 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 339 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
400 000 € 2 630 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 152 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.