Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
800 000 € 2 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
920 000 € 2 630 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 3 250 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
270 000 € 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 11
For Sale
300 000 € 1 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
500 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
92 000 € 1 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 72 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.