Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
800 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1482 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 5
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
430 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
600 000 € 3 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 152 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
30 000 € 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 17 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
220 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
720 000 € 7 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
430 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 246 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
220 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 114 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 2 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 296 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 186 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.