Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
120 000 € 600 € / sq.m.

Other Ima, Central Macedonia, Greece

Ima, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
530 000 € 3 310 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
265 000 € 3 310 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
128 000 € 710 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 750 000 € 3 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 482 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
120 000 € 1 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 108 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 262 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.