Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
380 000 € 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 740 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
200 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 114 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
85 000 € 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
65 000 € 1 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
175 000 € 1 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 36 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
860 000 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 392 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4850 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 280 000 € 3 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 470 000 € 2 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.