Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
160 000 € 2 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 79 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 151 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 € 2 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 500 000 € 7 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 720 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
690 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
120 000 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.