Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
700 000 € 1 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 577 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 11
For Sale
280 000 € 1 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 178 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 618 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
580 000 € 5 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4020 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
120 000 € 2 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 59 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
400 000 € 1 140 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5826 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
130 000 € 810 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
180 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.