Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
315 000 € 2 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
200 000 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
130 000 € 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
200 000 € 1 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
80 000 € 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
3 200 000 € 6 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.