Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
275 000 € 1 230 € / sq.m.

Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece

Kori, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
120 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
485 000 € 2 260 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4831 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
60 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
115 000 € 3 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 33 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
1 800 000 € 7 260 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 248 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
250 000 € 3 910 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 64 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4024 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
120 000 € 1 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
180 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.