Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 34720 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
225 000 € 1 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Rooms: 5

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.