Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
2 150 000 € 4 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
320 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2024 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
500 000 € 4 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
280 000 € 1 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 2 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 437 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
470 000 € 1 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
600 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
150 000 € 1 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 300 000 € 3 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 500 000 € 1 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 18000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3380 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
315 000 € 1 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.