Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
160 000 € 2 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 425 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 287 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
72 000 € 1 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
76 000 € 1 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 58 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
200 000 € 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 500 000 € 9 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
700 000 € 3 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
310 000 € 1 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.