Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
330 000 € 2 870 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
140 000 € 2 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
480 000 € 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
530 000 € 4 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 740 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
55 000 € 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.