Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
1 000 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2380 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
600 000 € 2 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
700 000 € 2 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 000 000 € 3 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5879 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
65 000 € 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.