Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
155 000 € 1 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
150 000 € 1 250 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
110 000 € 1 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 88 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 103 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
115 000 € 1 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 81 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
4 000 000 € 8 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
3 800 000 € 10 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 366 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
290 000 € 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 345 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
125 000 € 1 320 € / sq.m.

Other Kavala, Greece

Kavala, Greece Details
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 000 000 € 2 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
85 000 € 710 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 350 000 € 4 820 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.