Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
400 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 621 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
100 000 € 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
350 000 € 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
32 000 € 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 1 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
720 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
350 000 € 2 060 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 834 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
600 000 € 2 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 222 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5728 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
130 000 € 1 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 111 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 805 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
120 000 € 1 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 246 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 3 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 217 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2650 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 530 000 € 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.