Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
1 700 000 € 4 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
125 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.