Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
380 000 € 2 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
430 000 € 2 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 322 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
106 000 € 1 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
130 000 € 1 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 74 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
135 000 € 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 720 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
140 000 € 1 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
270 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 187 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.