Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
416 000 € 2 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 206 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1522 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
150 000 € 2 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 69 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 58 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
160 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
20 000 € 330 € / sq.m.

Other Arakli, Crete, Greece

Arakli, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
158 000 € 1 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 111 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
250 000 € 830 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
350 000 € 2 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
400 000 € 1 140 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5826 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
130 000 € 810 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
320 000 € 1 450 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1560 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
307 000 € 4 390 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.