Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
499 000 € 5 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 171 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
135 000 € 1 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 45 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
180 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 309 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
230 000 € 1 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4850 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
600 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
80 000 € 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
250 000 € 1 390 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
90 000 € 900 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.