Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
60 000 € 1 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
320 000 € 1 840 € / sq.m.

Other Central Macedonia, Greece

Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 174 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
240 000 € 860 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
430 000 € 1 080 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
80 000 € 1 330 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
900 000 € 6 000 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
400 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
125 000 € 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 178 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.