Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
280 000 € 1 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
420 000 € 2 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
55 000 € 1 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 42 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 050 000 € 5 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
160 000 € 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
150 000 € 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
320 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.