Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
110 000 € 920 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
125 000 € 1 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
150 000 € 780 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 192 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1511 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
65 000 € 390 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
90 000 € 1 150 € / sq.m.

Other Kavala, Greece

Kavala, Greece Details
  • Area: 78 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
150 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
270 000 € 1 080 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
270 000 € 6 750 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
320 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.

Other Kil, Central Macedonia, Greece

Kil, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.