Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
144 000 € 1 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
133 000 € 1 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
130 000 € 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
250 000 € 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 345 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
150 000 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
500 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 638 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
180 000 € 1 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
250 000 € 2 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 980 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
550 000 € 1 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
250 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 262 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 060 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 553 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
405 000 € 1 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 317 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
250 000 € 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
640 000 € 2 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 200 000 € 4 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 8

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.