Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
45 000 € 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 151 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
180 000 € 1 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6073 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
320 000 € 2 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
150 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
270 000 € 1 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1130 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.