Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
580 000 € 1 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
190 000 € 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
75 000 € 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 146 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 368 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
400 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 000 000 € 2 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 806 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 4
  • Bedrooms: 10
For Sale
550 000 € 1 840 € / sq.m.

Other Vo, Central Greece, Greece

Vo, Central Greece, Greece Details
  • Area: 299 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
100 000 € 2 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 42 sq.m.
  • Storey: -1
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
900 000 € 3 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 264 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.