Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
60 000 € 1 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 48 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 204 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
360 000 € 1 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1390 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
45 000 € 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
130 000 € 1 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
340 000 € 2 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 114 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 14000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
27 000 € 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 53 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.