Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
90 000 € 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
250 000 € 3 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
500 000 € 3 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 164 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 226 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
780 000 € 1 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
175 000 € 1 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
130 000 € 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
210 000 € 1 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.