Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
400 000 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 173 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 614 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 800 000 € 7 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 229 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
280 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
150 000 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
500 000 € 5 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.