Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
1 000 000 € 2 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
99 000 € 1 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
125 000 € 1 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
230 000 € 1 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
275 000 € 1 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
790 000 € 2 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 306 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.