Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
700 000 € 11 670 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 583 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4356 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 642 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4014 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
79 000 € 1 220 € / sq.m.

Other Kavala, Greece

Kavala, Greece Details
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
350 000 € 580 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 602 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
425 000 € 1 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.