Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
950 000 € 2 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 376 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 807 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
68 000 € 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 232 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
550 000 € 2 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 186 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
260 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
250 000 € 1 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
340 000 € 1 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.