Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
850 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
215 000 € 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1736 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
430 000 € 1 990 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 510 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
200 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
130 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
170 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
125 000 € 690 € / sq.m.

Other Ima, Central Macedonia, Greece

Ima, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
230 000 € 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
370 000 € 1 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
205 000 € 1 370 € / sq.m.

Other Peloponnese, Greece

Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.