Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
400 000 € 2 220 € / sq.m.

Other Attiki, Attica, Greece

Attiki, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
260 000 € 1 530 € / sq.m.

Other Arakli, Crete, Greece

Arakli, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
330 000 € 1 740 € / sq.m.

Other Peloponnese, Greece

Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
250 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
1 800 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
750 000 € 2 530 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 296 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 186 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
400 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
530 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 500 000 € 5 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.