Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
160 000 € 1 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
110 000 €
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
320 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
270 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
185 000 € 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
375 000 € 4 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
375 000 € 2 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1056 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
630 000 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
220 000 € 1 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 196 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4850 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.