Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
550 000 € 1 380 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
760 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
180 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.

Other Irakleion, Crete, Greece

Irakleion, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
380 000 € 950 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
135 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 800 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
495 000 € 1 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.