Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
270 000 € 930 € / sq.m.

Other Kavala, Greece

Kavala, Greece Details
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1010 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
165 000 € 1 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
270 000 € 1 800 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
200 000 € 2 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
500 000 € 3 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
195 000 € 1 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 108 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1004 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.